Agenda

Retrouvez nous près de chez vous

De

Date

Spectacle

Ville

Lieu

Téléphone

Réservation

Du Mercredi 25
au Samedi 28 Septembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Bruxelles - Koekelberg (Belgique) Le Koek's Théâtre
Avenue de Jette 18
1081 Bruxelles - Koekelberg
complet
Vendredi 4 et
Samedi 5 Octobre
21H00
Grands Crus Classés Troyes (10) Le Troyes Fois Plus
12 Rue de la Monnaie
10000 Troyes
0676283995 Réserver
Lundi 7 et
Mardi 8 Octobre
Grands Crus Classés Lyon 5e Arrondissement (69) Espace Gerson
1 Place Gerson
69005 Lyon 5e Arrondissement
0478279699 Réserver
Jeudi 17 octobre Grands Crus Classés Arlon (Belgique) Le Palais du Rire
Rue Paul Reuter 8
6700 Arlon
Réserver
Vendredi 18 octobre Grands Crus Classés Abbeville (80) Théatre Municipal
Boulevard Vauban
80100 Abbeville
06 58 36 95 39 Réserver
Mercredi 23 octobre
19h30
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Le Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Jeudi 24 octobre
19h30
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Le Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Du Vendredi 25
au Dimanche 27 Octobre
Grands Crus Classés Rocamadour (46) Côté Rocher
Rocamadour
46500 Rocamadour
Réserver
Mercredi 30 octobre
21h30
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Le Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Jeudi 31 octobre
19h30
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Le Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Vendredi 1er novembre Grands Crus Classés Nantes (44) Salle Francine Vasse
18 Rue Colbert
44000 Nantes
02 40 73 12 60 Réserver
Samedi 9 novembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Lamalou-les-Bains (34) Théâtre Municipal
Avenue Charcot
34240 Lamalou-les-Bains
04 67 95 63 07 Réserver
Vendredi 15 novembre Grands Crus Classés Toulon (83) Le Colbert
34 Rue Victor Clappier
83000 Toulon
04 94 64 01 58 Réserver
Vendredi 22 novembre
20h30
MusicHall'ino 2019 Marseille (13) Cepac Sillo
Marseille
13000 Marseille
Réserver
Vendredi 13 décembre Grands Crus Classés Dunkerque (59) Salle du Casino
40 Place du Casino
59140 Dunkerque
03 28 28 27 77 Réserver
Vendredi 17 et
Samedi 18 Janvier
Grands Crus Classés Montauban (82) Espace V.O
1899 Chemin de Paulet
82000 Montauban
06 64 66 36 97 Réserver
Vendredi 31 Janvier
et le Samedi 1er Février
20h04
Grands Crus Classés Marseille (13) L'Art Dû Théâtre
83 Rue Marengo
13006 Marseille
Réserver
Vendredi 7 février Grands Crus Classés Wavre (Belgique) La Sucrerie
Wavre
1300 Wavre
+32 493 11 30 70 Réserver
Samedi 8 février
2020
Grands Crus Classés Herrlisheim (67)
Vendredi 14 février Grands Crus Classés La Verpillière (38) Salle des Fêtes
Place Docteur Ogier
38290 La Verpillière
0326384026 Réserver
Samedi 7 mars
2020
Grands Crus Classés Hem (59) Le Zéphyr
Rue du Tilleul
59510 Hem
0320665809 Réserver
Jeudi 12 mars
2020
Grands Crus Classés Sanary-sur-Mer (83) Théâtre Galli
80 Avenue Raoul Henry
83110 Sanary-sur-Mer
04 94 88 53 90 Réserver