Agenda

Retrouvez nous près de chez vous

De

Date

Spectacle

Ville

Lieu

Téléphone

Réservation

Samedi 26 juin
17H00
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Spotlight
100 Rue Léon Gambetta
59260 Lille
0660317109 Réserver
Du Samedi 10
au Samedi 24 Juillet
16h45
Grands Crus Classés Avignon (84) Théâtre Le Paris
5 Rue Henri Fabre
84000 Avignon
0899706051 Réserver
Vendredi 10 et
Samedi 11 Septembre
Grands Crus Classés Saint-Riquier (80) Le Préô
1 Rue des Écoles des Filles
80135 Saint-Riquier
0658369539
Samedi 18 septembre Grands Crus Classés Ronchin (59) Alfred Colin
650 Avenue Jean Jaurès
59790 Ronchin
0683582021 complet
Samedi 18 septembre Grands Crus Classés Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin (59) Les Lucioles
Rue Léon Gambetta
59320 Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin
0660317109 Réserver
Du Mardi 21
au Jeudi 23 Septembre
Grands Crus Classés Aix-en-Provence (13) La Fontaine d'Argent
5 Rue Fontaine d'Argent
13100 Aix-en-Provence
04 42 38 43 80 Réserver
Vendredi 24 et
Samedi 25 Septembre
21h00
Grands Crus Classés Montbrison (42) Agapes et spectacles
18 Boulevard de la Madeleine
42600 Montbrison
0477247138 Réserver
Du Mardi 28 Septembre
au Samedi 2 Octobre
20H30
Grands Crus Classés Nantes (44) La Compagnie du Café Théâtre
6 Rue des Carmélites
44000 Nantes
02 40 89 65 01 Réserver
Jeudi 7 octobre Grands Crus Classés Boulogne-Billancourt (92) Théâtre de la Clarté
74 Avenue du Général Leclerc
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
0146051840 Réserver
Vendredi 15 et
Samedi 16 Octobre
Grands Crus Classés Moret sur Loing (77) Thalie Théâtre
Moret-sur-Loing
77250 Moret sur Loing
0668911011 Réserver
Dimanche 17 octobre
15h00
Grands Crus Classés Neuville-en-Ferrain (59) Salle Malraux
1 Rue Fernand Lecroart
59960 Neuville-en-Ferrain
0320116769 Réserver
Vendredi 29 et
Samedi 30 Octobre
Grands Crus Classés Marseille (13) L'Art Dû Théâtre
83 Rue Marengo
13006 Marseille
Réserver
Vendredi 5 novembre
20:00
Grands Crus Classés Toulouse (31) La Comédie de Toulouse
16 Rue Saint-Germier
31000 Toulouse
0534441670 Réserver
Samedi 6 novembre Grands Crus Classés Bordeaux (33) La Nouvelle Comédie Gallien
20 Rue Rolland
33000 Bordeaux
0556482626 Réserver
Mercredi 10 novembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Ergué-Gabéric (29) L'Athéna Centre Culturel
Croas Spern
29500 Ergué-Gabéric
02 98 66 77 27 Réserver
Vendredi 12 novembre Grands Crus Classés Chaintré (71) Salle Polyvalente
36 Place du Luminaire
71570 Chaintré
Réserver
Samedi 13 novembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Décines-Charpieu (69) Le Toboggan
14 Avenue Jean Macé
69150 Décines-Charpieu
04 78 27 96 99 Réserver
Samedi 20 novembre Grands Crus Classés Châtelaillon-Plage (17) Beauséjour
51 Boulevard de la République
17340 Châtelaillon-Plage
0546304950
Du Jeudi 25
au Samedi 27 Novembre
Grands Crus Classés Mulhouse (68) L'Entrepot
50 Rue du Nordfeld
68100 Mulhouse
Réserver
Samedi 4 décembre
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Fayence (83) Espace Culturel
2 Rue du Terme
83440 Fayence
Réserver
Samedi 11 décembre Grands Crus Classés Rueil-Malmaison (92) Le petit Théâtre de Rueil
2 Avenue d'Alsace-Lorraine
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
Jeudi 30 décembre
20h00
Grands Crus Classés Lille (59) Théâtre Sébastopol
Place Sebastopol
59000 Lille
0320544450 Réserver
Vendredi 21 et
Samedi 22 Janvier
20h30
Grands Crus Classés Versailles (78) Royale Factory
2 Rue Jean Houdon
78000 Versailles
0951747883 Réserver